Jugadores Activos

LISTADO DEPORTISTAS AFILIADOS A LA LIGA 2010
CLUB NOMBRE CATEGORIA
ALFA & OMEGA 1 MARTA GONIMA RECREATIVO
FEMENINO 2 GLORIA VARGAS RECREATIVO
3 SAULINA ARANGO RECREATIVO
4 NATALIA VELEZ RECREATIVO
ALFA & OMEGA 1 ALEJANDRO DUQUE MURIEL COMPETITIVO
MASCULINO 2 RUBEN DARIO HERNANDEZ PEREZ COMPETITIVO
3 JESUS MONTOYA COMPETITIVO
4 JAVIER RESTREPO TABARES COMPETITIVO
5 CARLOS ARANGO GAVIRIA COMPETITIVO
6 ALAN ATEHORTUA COMPETITIVO
7 NELSON ALVAREZ COMPETITIVO
8 MARIO VALLEJO DE LA PAVA COMPETITIVO
9 EFRAIN MEJIA COMPETITIVO
TOTAL MENORES 0
TOTAL RECREATIVOS 4
TOTAL COMPETITIVOS 9
TOTAL CLUB 13
CORTAPALOS 1 LUZ ELENA ARROYAVE BUSTAMANTE COMPETITIVO
FEMENINO 2 RUTH MARIELA VASQUEZ TORRES COMPETITIVO
3 MARIA TERESA VASQUEZ TORRES COMPETITIVO
4 PATRICIA HELENA URIBE ROLDAN COMPETITIVO
5 DAYDE VANESSA QUINTERO LOPEZ COMPETITIVO
6 OLGA LUCIA SALAZAR RECREATIVO
CORTAPALOS 1 VICTOR GONZALO VELEZ MEJIA COMPETITIVO
MASCULINO 2 ANTONIO MARIA SALAZAR MOLINA COMPETITIVO
3 CARLOS ALBERTO MONDRAGON G. COMPETITIVO
4 FABIO ALONSO ARANGO GAVIRIA COMPETITIVO
5 FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ PEREZ COMPETITIVO
6 IVAN DARIO BORJA MUNERA COMPETITIVO
7 JAIR MANUEL GIL DIAZ COMPETITIVO
8 JORGE MORENO ARGUELLO COMPETITIVO
9 JUAN DAVID SUAREZ VERA COMPETITIVO
10 JUAN FELIPE URIBE ROLDAN COMPETITIVO
11 LUIS CARLOS HOYOS NARANJO COMPETITIVO
12 RODOLFO RADA RODRIGUEZ COMPETITIVO
13 SANTIAGO GONZALEZ SALAZAR COMPETITIVO
14 SANTIAGO HINCAPIE GAVIRIA COMPETITIVO
15 SANTIAGO MEJIA AGUDELO COMPETITIVO
16 JORGE ELIECER BARRERA ALVAREZ RECREATIVO
17 MAURICIO ORTEGON CERVERA RECREATIVO
TOTAL MENORES 0
TOTAL RECREATIVOS 3
TOTAL COMPETITIVOS 20
TOTAL CLUB 23
CLUB NOMBRE CATEGORIA
CICOBOL 1 DEISY JOHANA MOLANO R. COMPETITIVO
FEMENINO 2 CLAUDIA PATRICIA TOJANCI PEREZ COMPETITIVO
3 MARIA LUISA TORO ECHAVARRIA COMPETITIVO
4 JESSICA CAROLINA ORTEGA C. MENORES
5 GLORIA ESTELLA HERRERA RECREATIVO
6 LINA MORENO RECREATIVO
CICOBOL 1 JAVIER MAURICIO BORJA SOSA COMPETITIVO
MASCULINO 2 CARLOS JULIO DAZA VARGAS COMPETITIVO
3 LUIS ALEJANDRO FORERO GAVIRIA COMPETITIVO
4 JULIO CESAR MADRID ESCOBAR COMPETITIVO
5 JESUS FERNANDO MORALES VELEZ COMPETITIVO
6 JUAN ESTEBAN ORTEGA C. COMPETITIVO
7 JUAN ALBERTO ROSAS ISAZA COMPETITIVO
8 JUAN PABLO TOJANCI DUQUE COMPETITIVO
9 DANIEL ALBERTO TOJANCI PEREZ COMPETITIVO
10 JUAN SEBASTIAN DUQUE VELEZ MENORES
11 FELIPE GIL AVENDAÑO MENORES
12 JUAN PABLO QUINTERO VELEZ MENORES
13 SEBASTIAN SALAZAR CASTAÑO MENORES
14 JAVIER HUMBERTO MENESES RECREATIVO
15 LUIS FERNANDO GOMEZ RECREATIVO
16 FABIO TOVAR RECREATIVO
17 NESTOR MEJIA RECREATIVO
18 JAIME OCAMPO RECREATIVO
TOTAL MENORES 5
TOTAL RECREATIVOS 7
TOTAL COMPETITIVOS 12
TOTAL CLUB 24
CLUB NOMBRE CATEGORIA
POLITEC. JAIME ISAZA CADAVID 1 CATALINA MARIA MEDINA ARCILA COMPETITIVO
FEMENINO 2 CAROLINA GALLEGO CORREA COMPETITIVO
3 NATALIA MEDINA ARCILA RECREATIVO
4 DIANA LEDESMA RECREATIVO
5 JAQUELINE  GUERRA RECREATIVO
POLITEC. JAIME ISAZA CADAVID 1 ERNESTO DE JESUS ESCOBAR L. COMPETITIVO
MASCULINO 2 LUIS FERNANDO GUERRERO USEDA COMPETITIVO
3 WILLIAM BONOLLY RECREATIVO
4 LUIS EDUARDO LEAL RECREATIVO
5 FABIO VELASQUEZ RECREATIVO
6 MAURICIO MONAGAS RECREATIVO
TOTAL MENORES 0
TOTAL RECREATIVOS 7
TOTAL COMPETITIVOS 4
TOTAL CLUB 11
CLUB NOMBRE CATEGORIA
UNIVERSIDAD DE MEDELLIN 1 AMANDA DEL CARMEN GALEANO COMPETITIVO
FEMENINO 2 LUZ ESTELA MONTOYA COMPETITIVO
3 ANA MARIA GARCES RUIZ COMPETITIVO
4 GLADYS ELENA RUIZ VELEZ COMPETITIVO
5 PATRICIA SOTELO RECREATIVO
6 MARTHA CARDOZO RECREATIVO
7 MARILUZ DEL CARMEN PALACIO RECREATIVO
UNIVERSIDAD DE MEDELLIN 1 JUAN DAVID GARCES RUIZ COMPETITIVO
MASCULINO 2 JUAN CARLOS VALENCIA SALAZAR COMPETITIVO
3 CARLOS EDUARDO SOTO SOTO COMPETITIVO
4 FABIO ALBERTO ARANGO RIOS COMPETITIVO
5 OSCAR DARIO GIL ARANGO COMPETITIVO
6 JUAN PABLO GONZALEZ MONSALVE RECREATIVO
7 GUSTAVO ADOLFO RENDON H. RECREATIVO
8 JOHN JAIRO ECHANDIA POSADA RECREATIVO
9 IVAN DARIO GARCES RESTREPO COMPETITIVO
10 CLIMACO LOPEZ CUYAMON RECREATIVO
TOTAL MENORES 0
TOTAL RECREATIVOS 7
TOTAL COMPETITIVOS 10
TOTAL CLUB 17